GLOBAL WINNERS 2017

2017 全球總決賽冠軍得主

  • Dylan Tung

     

    Singapur

    GLOBAL CREATIVE ARTIST

  • Maxim Sotnikov

     

    Russia

    GLOBAL NEW TALENT CATEGORY

  • Mio Sota

     

    USA

    GLOBAL PARTNER COLORIST


2017 全球超人氣 玩髮設計師

  • Futoun Ahmed Hakim

     

    United Arab Emirates

    CREATIVE CATEGORY

  • Lydia Wolfe

     

    United Kingdom

    NEW TALENT CATEGORY

  • Maarten Schapendonk

     

    Netherlands

    PARTNER CATEGORY


CREATIVE 最佳創意染髮組 TOP 5 - 2017

  • Dylan Tung



    Singapur

  • Lauren Kocman



    USA

  • Caroline Brand



    United Kingdom

  • Vu Nguyen



    Canada

  • Shinsuke Isozaki



    Japan


NEW TALENT 最佳染髮新人組 TOP 5 - 2017

  • Maxim Sotnikov



    Russia

  • Sam Lim Sze Shien



    Malaysia

  • Ayaka Tanioka



    Japan

  • Gary Su



    Taiwan

  • Chloe Ng



    China


PARTNER 最佳教育夥伴組 TOP 5 - 2017

  • Mio Sota



    USA

  • Velette Huang



    Taiwan

  • Sean Chiu



    Hongkong

  • Hai Ha Nguyen



    Vietnam

  • Sebastian König



    Germany

GLOBAL WINNERS 2016

2016 全球總決賽冠軍得主

  • Larissa Bresnehan

    Australia

    CREATIVE COLORIST CATEGORY

  • Sargis Airapetian

    Russia

    NEW TALENT COLORIST CATEGORY

  • Daniel Rubin

    USA

    PARTNER COLORIST CATEGORY


2016 全球超人氣 玩髮設計師

  • Colette Jones

    USA

    CREATIVE CATEGORY

  • Liss Dragos

    Romania

    NEW TALENT CATEGORY

  • Daniel Rubin

    USA

    PARTNER CATEGORY


CREATIVE 最佳創意染髮組 TOP 5 - 2016

  • Larissa Bresnehan

    Australia

  • Jacky Tan

    Singapore

  • Van Quynh Nguyen

    Vietnam

  • Kenjin Huang

    Taiwan

  • Candice Harder

    Canada


NEW TALENT 最佳染髮新人組 TOP 5 - 2016

  • Sargis Airapetian

    Russia

  • Georgia Wild

    UK

  • Manou Grijsen

    Netherlands

  • Frank Karl Fang

    China

  • Linda Cabrera

    USA


PARTNER 最佳教育夥伴組 TOP 5 - 2016

  • Daniel Rubin

    USA

  • Krysten-Ashley Garrod

    Canada

  • Alexandra Kontos

    Australia

  • Wayne Yang

    China

  • Mariska Schutten

    Netherlands


各國得獎作品

D!SRUPT 瓦解!重生

更多各國金、銀、銅獎作品

更多訊息

GLOBAL WINNERS 2015

2015 全球總決賽冠軍得主

  • Harley LoBasso

    United States

    CREATIVE COLORIST CATEGORY

  • Natalie Cara Jones

    United Kingdom

    NEW TALENT COLORIST CATEGORY

  • Corinne Brown

    United States

    PARTNER COLORIST CATEGORY


2015 全球超人氣 玩髮設計師

  • Alberto Torres Treviño

    Mexico

    CREATIVE CATEGORY

  • Bram van den Eijnden

    Netherlands

    NEW TALENT CATEGORY

  • Helen Heinroos

    Estonia

    PARTNER CATEGORY


CREATIVE 最佳創意染髮組 TOP 5 - 2015

  • Harley LoBasso

    United States

  • Nicol Wolter

    Germany

  • Zoe Huang

    Taiwan

  • Anastasiia Egorova

    Russia

  • Alexandra Kontos

    Australia


NEW TALENT 最佳染髮新人組 TOP 5 - 2015

  • Natalie Cara Jones

    United Kingdom

  • Ashleigh Thomas

    Australia

  • Sandy Yoe

    Singapore

  • Francisca Cavallari

    Canada

  • Alien Ke

    Taiwan


PARTNER 最佳教育夥伴組 TOP 5 - 2015

  • Corinne Brown

    United States

  • Claude Comeau

    Canada

  • Svetlana Zaitseva

    Russia

  • Valerie-Cecilé Christ

    Germany

  • Leona Michalová

    Czech Republic


各國得獎作品

TRADITIONAL REBELS 傳統的反叛者

更多各國金、銀、銅獎作品

更多訊息

 

 

Global Winners 2014

2014 全球總決賽冠軍得主

  • GLOBAL WINNERS 2014

    Hardy Tsai, Taiwan
    Lidia Malez, Russia
    Lok Chan, Hong Kong

    COLOR ZOOM 2014, BERLIN

  • GLOBAL WINNERS 2014

    Hardy Tsai, Taiwan

    CREATIVE COLORIST CATEGORY

  • GLOBAL WINNERS 2014

    Lidia Malez, Russia

    NEW TALENT COLORIST CATEGORY

  • GLOBAL WINNERS 2014

    Lok Chan, Hong Kong

    PARTNER COLORIST CATEGORY



Creative 最佳創意染髮組 Top 5 - 2014

  • HARDY TSAI

    Taiwan

     

     

  • HEIDI VAN DER BERG

    South Africa

  • LARISSA BRESNEHAN

    Australia

  • LUCIE JIRKALOVÁ-WENZLOVÀ

    Czech Republic

  • ARLUN YANG

    China



New talent 最佳染髮新人組 Top 5 - 2014

  • LIDIA MALEZ

    Russia

  • CHI HSING CHANG

    Taiwan

  • HA HOANG VAN

    Vietnam

  • LAI MEI JEN

    Singapore

  • MASAFUMI HASHIMURA

    Japan



Partner 最佳教育夥伴組 Top 5 - 2014

  • LOK CHAN

    Hong Kong

  • VELETTE HUANG

    Taiwan

  • SVETLANA JOUINI

    Norway

  • LIUDMILA PAZHITNOVA

    Russia

  • KENJI ZHU

    China

  • DANIEL RUBIN

    USA


Global Winners 2013

2013 全球總決賽冠軍得主

  • Global winners 2013

    Kuku Soh, Taiwan
    Derrick Zeno, USA
    Rustam Mirasov, Russia

    COLOR ZOOM 2013, LOS ANGELES

  • Global winner 2013

    Kuku Soh, Taiwan

    NEW TALENT COLORIST CATEGORY

  • Global winner 2013

    Rustam Mirasov, Russia

    CREATIVE COLORIST CATEGORY

  • Global winner 2013

    Derrick Zeno, USA

    PARTNER COLORIST CATEGORY



Creative 最佳創意染髮組 Top 5 - 2013

  • Rustam Mirasov

    Russia

  • Mieko Komura

    Japan

  • Heidi Helena vd Berg

    South Africa

  • Hardy Tsai

    Taiwan

  • Yuujin Ho

    Singapore



New talent 最佳染髮新人組 Top 5 - 2013

  • Kuku Soh

    Taiwan

  • Jordi Schonwetter

    Canada

  • Alla Surkova

    Russia

  • Tay Chun Jiat

    Singapore

  • Christin Wegner

    Germany



Partner 最佳教育夥伴組 Top 5 - 2013

  • Derrick Zeno

    USA

  • Jerry Zhang

    China

  • Francis Kok

    Netherlands

  • Conner Wu

    Taiwan

  • Ian To

    Hong Kong


Global Winners 2012

2012 全球總決賽冠軍得主

  • Global winners 2012

    Hagen Krüger, Germany
    Eason Chen, Taiwan
    Chief Lin, Taiwan

    COLOR ZOOM 2012, LONDON

  • Global Winner 2012

    Hagen Krueger, Germany

    PARTNER CATEGORY

  • Global winner 2012

    Eason Chen, Taiwan

    NEW TALENT CATEGORY

  • Global winner 2012

    Chief Lin, Taiwan


Global Winners 2011

2011 全球總決賽冠軍得主

  • Global winners 2011

    Demi Leigh Gardiner, Australia
    Ben Lin, Taiwan
    Lisa Whiteman, United Kingdom

    COLOR ZOOM 2012, MIAMI

  • Global winner 2011

    Demi Leigh Gardiner, Australia

    NEW TALENT CATEGORY

  • Global winner 2011

    Ben Lin, Taiwan

    CREATIVE CATEGORY

  • Global winner 2011

    Lisa Whiteman, United Kingdom

    PARTNER COLORIST CATEGORY


Global Winners 2010

2010 全球總決賽冠軍得主

  • Global Winners 2010

    Evelyn Luo Wan Yen, Taiwan
    Neil Barton, Great Britain
    Marcela Blechová, Czech Republic

    COLOR ZOOM 2010, PARIS

  • Global winner 2010

    Evelyn Luo Wan Yen, Taiwan

    NEW TALENT CATEGORY

  • Global winner 2010

    Neil Barton, United Kingdom

    CREATIVE CATEGORY

  • Global winner 2010

    Marcela Blechová, Czech Republic

    PARTNER CATEGORY


Global winners 2009

2009 全球總決賽冠軍得主

  • Global winners 2009

    Mark Nordskov, Denmark
    Tyker Ho, Taiwan
    Thimothy Switzer, Canada

    COLOR ZOOM 2009, LAS VEGAS

  • Global winner 2009

    Mark Nordskov, Denmark

    ELUMEN CATEGORY

  • Global winner 2009

    Tyker Ho, Taiwan

    CREATIVE CATEGORY

  • Global winner 2009

    Timothy Switzer, Canada

    PARTNER CATEGORY


Global Winners 2008

2008 全球總決賽冠軍得主

  • Global Winners 2008

    Peter Wu, Taiwan
    Ioana Ecard, Germany
    Ken Hong, Singapore

    COLOR ZOOM 2008

  • Global winner 2008

    Ioana Ecard, Germany

    CREATIVE CATEGORY

  • Global winner 2008

    Peter Wu, Taiwan

    PARTNER CATEGORY

  • Global winner 2008

    Ken Hong, Singapore

    CREATIVE CATEGORY